Search
Wednesday 29 July 2015
  • :
  • :

Train details

Name
Ltt Fd Sup Exp
Number
22103
Starts
Lokmanyatilak T
Ends
Faizabad Junction
Days
M

Ltt Fd Sup Exp route & schedule (Map view)

Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Starts 14:30 0 0 km
2 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 15:05 15:10 5 min 38 km
3 Nasik Road (NK) 17:53 17:55 2 min 172 km
4 Jalgaon Junction (JL) 20:23 20:25 2 min 405 km
5 Itarsi Junction (ET) 01:20 01:30 10 min 736 km
6 Jabalpur (JBP) 04:40 04:50 10 min 981 km
7 Katni (KTE) 05:55 06:00 5 min 1072 km
8 Satna (STA) 07:40 07:50 10 min 1170 km
9 Manikpur Junction (MKP) 09:45 09:47 2 min 1248 km
10 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 11:40 12:05 25 min 1348 km
11 Janghai Junction (JNH) 13:03 13:05 2 min 1408 km
12 Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 13:53 13:55 2 min 1456 km
13 Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 14:43 14:45 2 min 1462 km
14 Shahganj Junction (SHG) 15:18 15:20 2 min 1495 km
15 Akbarpur (ABP) 15:58 16:00 2 min 1539 km
16 Faizabad Junction (FD) 17:50 Ends 0 1600 km